fbpx
MENU SEARCH

Meet the Team

Our team is your team.

FILTER BY
  • Kayla Epstein

    Patient Coordinator
  • Maddie Lovern

    Occupational Therapist
  • Lauren Sung

    Physiotherapist
  • Haylee McDonell

    Occupational Therapist
  • Amelia Kan

    Physiotherapist
  • Jasmin Grey

    Jasmin Grey

    Physiotherapist
  • Ajeta Feratovic

    Therapy Aide
  • Su-hwei Moey

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lynette LaScala

    Founder/CEO
  • Pauline Chuang

    Pauline Chuang

    Physiotherapist
  • Alana Lacouture

    Patient Coordinator
  • Molly Kleppin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kerri Louati

    Feeding Intensive Program Dietitian
  • Brendan LaScala

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sammi Folk

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Erica Filipovits

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sophie Greenhalgh

    Administration Coordinator
  • Holly Knapp

    Physical Therapist
  • Kari Apple

    General Manager, NAPA Denver
  • Thais Milhoratti

    Physiotherapist
  • Aisling Smith

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tamara Sharman

    Occupational Therapist
  • Danielle Jorgensen

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kaitlyn Fuller

    Physical Therapist
  • Alice Lockwood

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kristen Ballhorn

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jenn Isles

    Physiotherapist
  • Katherine Moon

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Rasesh Shah

    Vice President of Finance and Business Intelligence
  • Jenny Swan

    Physical Therapist
  • Kate Orlando

    Physical Therapist
  • Karla Bonilla

    Intensive Patient Coordinator
  • Joe O’Brien

    Physiotherapist
  • Zoe Duong

    Physiotherapist
  • Rhian Perry

    Physiotherapist
  • Kristen Maranan

    Physical Therapist
  • Dominick (Nico) Donato

    Occupational Therapist
  • Nicole Moon

    Therapy Aide
  • Tate Strack

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Georgia Berbert

    Occupational Therapist
  • Nicole Mayo

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Johnston

    Sarah Johnston

    Physiotherapist
  • Lisa Pentony

    Human Resources Manager
  • Sarah Lippiatt

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Katherine Slattery 

    Physical Therapist
  • Kelly Woodruff

    Administrative Assistant
  • Mei-Li Smith

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Klarissa Mendoza

    Teacher
  • Alyssa Mignone

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Cara Fletcher

    Therapy Aide
  • Wendy Stroda

    Occupational Therapist
  • Laura Antonio

    Receptionist
  • Chanellor Garay Vidal

    Assistant Manager
  • Anna-Marie Mott

    Speech Pathologist
  • Anneka Mathias

    Physiotherapist
  • Micayla Pedrick

    Physical Therapist
  • Yazmin Higham

    Physiotherapist
  • Jordyn Pursel

    Occupational Therapist
  • Daniela Coutinho

    Occupational Therapist
  • Natalie Brewer

    Therapy Aide
  • Drie Barr

    Physical Therapist
  • Kelsey Johnson

    Therapy Aide
  • Lisa Black

    Occupational Therapist
  • Zoraida Khamsehzadeh

    Occupational Therapist
  • George Gramnea

    Management Accountant
  • Natalie Chapman

    Physiotherapist
  • Karleigh Page

    Physical Therapist
  • Alyssa Cohen

    Human Resources
  • Erika Price

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Candice Richardson

    Administration Coordinator
  • Nicole Leong

    Physiotherapist
  • Lena Nor’Azali

    Speech Pathologist
  • Gemma Sorrell

    Occupational Therapist
  • Valerie Scharvi

    Administration Coordinator
  • Joel Goh

    Physiotherapist
  • Georgie Bell

    Administration Manager
  • Katie Saphire

    Occupational Therapist
  • Laura Midday

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Georgia Sexton

    Occupational Therapist
  • Elizabeth Hopkins

    Occupational Therapist
  • Daniel Gonzalez

    Physiotherapist
  • Ana Indolfo

    Therapy Aide
  • Helena Guo

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Paige Tracy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jenna Lenich

    Physiotherapist
  • Emily Beard

    Emily Beard

    Occupational Therapist
  • Chelsea Lucaroni

    Occupational Therapist
  • Shay McMinn

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Rebecca Pierpont

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jacqueline Uitz

    Therapy Aide
  • Cheryl Holian

    Therapy Aide
  • Courtney Shea

    Occupational Therapist
  • Megan MacDonald

    Occupational Therapist
  • Simon Murphy

    Physiotherapist
  • Nell Chaston

    Therapy Aide
  • Rachael Lutz

    Occupational Therapist
  • Elise Fineza

    Physical Therapist
  • Laura Hua

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Maddie Rhodes

    Therapy Aide
  • Sara Tomasello

    Physical Therapist
  • Monique Chambrey-Young

    Therapy Aide
  • Emma Comiskey

    Speech Manager
  • Kimberly Menendez

    Physical Therapist
  • Harrison (Pengyu) Chen

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Georgia Stewart

    Physiotherapist
  • Chloe Senior

    Occupational Therapist
  • Rosalinda Garcia

    Chief Programs Officer
  • Chelsea Heritage

    Occupational Therapy Assistant
  • Stephanie Lawry

    Occupational Therapist
  • Pooja Patel

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Madeline Moulton

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Caitlin Clarizia

    Patient Coordinator/Therapy Aide
  • Mary Kate Seville

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tso-Hsien (Geoffrey)

    Physical Therapist
  • Jeff White

    Physical Therapist
  • Elena Falcy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Martha Chamberlain

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Charlie LaScala

    Chief of Puppy Relations
  • Claudia Rizzo

    Claudia Rizzo

    Allied Health Assistant
  • Rachel Yang

    Physical Therapist
  • Marisa Quested

    Operations Manager - NAPA Australia
  • Anusha Shivakumar

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kylie Claxton

    Clinic Manager - Melbourne
  • Christine DiChiara

    Occupational Therapist
  • Stephanie Leaf

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Denielle Plara

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Emmanuel Chua

    Therapy Aide
  • Sasha Gunther

    Physical Therapist
  • Gabriella Troggio

    Physical Therapist
  • Bryan LaScala

    Chief Operating Officer
  • Lisa Murphy

    Global Director: Rehab Services and OT
  • Paul Pozzobon

    Managing Director, CMO, NAPA Australia
  • Rebecca Weiss

    Global Director: DMI Services and Physical Therapist
  • Jessica Hernandez

    Global Director: Intensive Training Therapy Services
  • Erin Stranahan

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Louise Conn

    Director of Client Services, Australia
  • Elizabeth “Liz” Farsi

    Physiotherapist
  • Ali Gebhardt

    Clinical Director & Occupational Therapist
  • Tara Dunne

    General Manager, NAPA Boston
  • Nikki Rice

    Boston Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Ellen Seder

    Marketing Manager
  • Sarah Ross

    General Manager, NAPA Austin
  • Rhonda Graham

    Administration Manager
  • Cecelia “Cece” De La O

    Paitent Coordinator
  • Glenda Rhea

    Kidz Academy Director
  • Kathryn LeMonda

    Clinical Director & Occupational Therapist
  • Maggie Rosenberg

    Occupational Therapist
  • Therese Nagovan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katie Haskins

    MOT OTR/L
  • Beatrice Torres

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Yumi Sugiyama

    Physical Therapist
  • Geoffrey Cruz

    Physical Therapy Aide
  • Emily Norlock

    Austin Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Lauren Sobotik

    Physical Therapy Assistant
  • Katie Hedden

    Physiotherapist
  • Larissa Perry

    Physical Therapist
  • Jennifer Pflug

    Physical Therapist
  • Georgia Dwyer

    Physical Therapist
  • Raquel Triviño

    CME Level II Practitioner
  • Lindsey Moss

    Lead Trainer, Physical Therapy Manager
  • Jenny Lee

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tiffany Brown

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alison Kielty

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katharine Gill-Garcia

    Occupational Therapist
  • Allyson Bates

    Occupational Therapist, Feeding Manager
  • Mara Kenyon

    Occupational Therapist
  • Samantha Cooper

    Occupational Therapist
  • Julie Knight

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Jamie Lacroix

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Miki Fukusumi

    Global Director: Speech Therapy Services and SLP
  • Sarah Combley

    Occupational Therapist
  • Daisy Saldana

    Lead Teacher
  • Perla Ojeda

    Lead Teacher
  • Barbara Lee

    HBOT Technician
  • Jessie Perez

    Medical Billing Specialist
  • Kerri Stuart

    Physical Therapist
  • Jonathan Rodil

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jennifer Wooland

    Physical Therapist
  • Laura Connolly

    Occupational Therapist
  • Cait Parr

    Physical Therapist

Interested in joining our team?

We are always looking for bright, new talent to join our team. Reach out to us using the form below!

    Please prove you are human by selecting the House.