fbpx
SEARCH Accessibility
MENU


Meet the Team

Our team is your team.

FILTER BY
  • Amanda Fordham

    Administration Coordinator
  • Denielle Plara

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kelsey Treaster

    Physical Therapist
  • Kate Silvia

    Physical Therapist
  • Erika Hannig-Cross

    Human Resources Generalist
  • Eabha Barry

    Occupational Therapist
  • Amanda Corrado

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lisa Levine

    Physical Therapist
  • Amelia Kan

    Physiotherapy Supervisor
  • Kelsey Bocklund

    Occupational Therapist
  • Chelsea Heritage

    Occupational Therapist
  • Victor Studenny

    Physiotherapist
  • Alexandria (Ally) Merrick

    Occupational Therapist
  • Thais Milhoratti

    Physiotherapist
  • Anna Gerze

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sophie Greenhalgh

    Administration Coordinator
  • Katie Ryan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Olivia Caplan

    Physical Therapist
  • Anthea Konik

    Administration Manager-Brisbane
  • Donna Cicchesi

    Physical Therapist Assistant Manager
  • Alice Lockwood

    Occupational Therapy Supervisor
  • Sydney Simon

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Dianne Chin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Cassandra French

    Physical Therapist
  • Connor Pawlik

    Physiotherapist
  • Sarah Lippiatt

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kayla Moran

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Caroline Klein

    Occupational Therapist
  • Camden Selby

    Physical Therapist
  • Kaitlyn Fuller

    Physical Therapy Manager
  • Maddy Beard

    Physiotherapist
  • Ashley Engelbert

    Physical Therapist
  • Sam O’Brien

    Occupational Therapist
  • Joe O’Brien

    Physiotherapy Supervisor
  • Taylah Drews

    Occupational Therapist
  • Vera Allman

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Georgia Berbert

    Occupational Therapy Manager, Denver
  • Nichola Montague

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alyssa Owens

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Rosa (Rosie) Garcia

    Patient Coordinator
  • Carolyn Stoesser

    Physical Therapist
  • Chelsea Lucaroni

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katherine Moon

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant Manager
  • Jenna Lenich

    Physiotherapist
  • Emily Matich

    Occupational Therapist
  • Felicity Ginis

    Physiotherapist
  • Zoraida Khamsehzadeh

    Occupational Therapist
  • Lee Bockos

    Therapy Aide
  • Miranda Dichairo

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jocelyn Lee

    Occupational Therapist
  • Rebekah Hill

    Physiotherapist
  • Calista Ortiz

    Patient Coordinator
  • Nicole (Niki) MacWhirter

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kayee Xiong

    Physical Therapist
  • Madeline Giardina

    Occupational Therapist
  • Mikaela Eppard

    Speech Therapy Manager
  • Kim Wedekind

    Patient Coordinator
  • Tara Poole

    Physical Therapy Assistant Manager
  • Macy Morikawa

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kylie Claxton

    Clinic Manager - Melbourne
  • Su-hwei Moey

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Brendan LaScala

    Occupational Therapist
  • Anna Sznapstajler

    Occupational Therapist
  • Catherine Petrakis

    Administration Coordinator
  • Lena Nor’Azali

    Speech Therapy Manager
  • Tate Strack

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Jesus Cejudo

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kristen Desjardins

    Speech Therapy Manager
  • Nicholas Covey

    Therapy Aide
  • Jade Carnall

    Physiotherapist
  • Kaitlin Love

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Nicole Romei

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Tamara Sharman

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jordyn Pursel

    Clinical Director
  • Holly Knapp

    Physical Therapist - Lead
  • Brittany Gotts

    Physical Therapist
  • Jackie Lee

    Physiotherapist
  • Elena Sofia Spriet

    Occupational Therapist
  • David Grocott

    General Manager, NAPA UK
  • Maria Rossi

    Occupational Therapist
  • Zoe Duong

    Physiotherapy Supervisor
  • Tso-Hsien (Geoffrey) Chien

    Physical Therapist
  • Baylee Hoecker

    Physical Therapist - Lead
  • Maddie Lovern

    Occupational Therapist - Coordinator
  • Kajal (Prad) Pradhan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jack Claxton

    Therapy Aide
  • Yvonne Lam

    Physiotherapist
  • Alejandra Roque

    Physical Therapist
  • Monique Khattar

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alice Christie

    Therapy Aide
  • Erin (Frannie) Corrigan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Valerie Scharvi

    Administration Coordinator
  • Estee Sulkin

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Daniel Coppock

    Clinic Manager - Brisbane
  • Francois Chaperon

    Physiotherapist
  • Rachel Yang

    Physical Therapist - Coordinator
  • Benjamin Pirtle

    Physical Therapist
  • Rosalinda Garcia

    Chief Programs Officer
  • David Jerogin

    Therapy Aide
  • Wendy Stroda

    Occupational Therapist
  • Claire Lashinger

    Physical Therapist
  • Dominick (Nico) Donato

    Occupational Therapist
  • Mia Oliver

    Physical Therapist
  • Lauren Kallmeyer

    Occupational Therapist
  • Shelby Albert

    Director of Human Resources
  • Madeline Moulton

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Brianna Reynolds

    Physical Therapist
  • Kerri Louati

    Feeding Intensive Program Dietitian
  • Natalie Brewer

    Therapy Aide
  • Baylie Wilson

    Physical Therapist
  • Sarah Torti

    Administration Coordinator
  • Kayla Stewart

    Occupational Therapist
  • Aisling Smith

    Occupational Therapist
  • Erica Filipovits

    Speech Therapy Manager
  • Kari Apple

    General Manager, NAPA Denver
  • Aya Nahas

    Therapy Aide
  • Krisanne Schaub

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kate Alexander

    Physiotherapist
  • Danielle Paquin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Zaina Daoud

    General Manager, NAPA Chicago
  • Charlie LaScala

    Chief of Puppy Relations
  • Jessica McDowell

    Physiotherapist
  • Liz Bulliner

    Physical Therapist
  • Sally Donnelly

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Rachel Lister

    Patient Coordinator
  • Shabana Strauss

    Administration Coordinator
  • Rebecca Pierpont

    Rebecca Pierpont

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kelanie Irvin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Joshua Ehinger

    Physical Therapist
  • Emily Chiou

    Occupational Therapist
  • Micayla Pedrick

    Physical Therapy Assistant Manager
  • Daniel Gonzalez

    Physiotherapist
  • Asrita Kumbhari

    Physiotherapist
  • Ella Reilly

    Physiotherapist
  • Erika Price

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Ann Kennedy

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Whitney Renfroe

    Occupational Therapist
  • Clarissa Oosthuizen

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sita Agterberg

    Physical Therapist
  • Lynette LaScala

    Chief Visionary Officer
  • Byron Broderick

    Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Anna-Marie Mott

    Speech Therapy Manager
  • Phoebe Giang

    Therapy Aide
  • Ajeta Feratovic

    Therapy Aide
  • Simon Murphy

    Physiotherapist
  • Chanellor Garay Vidal

    Assistant General Manager
  • Helena Guo

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Ralph Mugano

    Physiotherapist
  • Emily Beard

    Emily Beard

    Occupational Therapy Supervisor
  • Christine DiChiara

    Occupational Therapist
  • Shatavia (Shay) McBride

    Patient Coordinator
  • Laura Midday

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Audrey Dwinnell

    Occupational Therapist - Coordinator
  • Sydney Borys

    Occupational Therapist - Coordinator
  • Hannah Bennett

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Tanael Escartin

    Assistant Billing Manager
  • Lisa Black

    Occupational Therapy Supervisor
  • Molly Akers

    Physical Therapist
  • Laoise Miley

    Occupational Therapist
  • Annika Hedlund

    Physical Therapist
  • Jessica Andrew

    Physiotherapist
  • Laura Hua

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Silvia Hanna

    Administration Manager
  • Anneka Mathias

    Physiotherapy Manager
  • Kelley Abarquez

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sarah Wills

    HR Officer
  • Sarah Fahy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Fiona Phillipps

    Administration Coordinator
  • Stephanie Leaf

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kate Johnston

    Physiotherapy Manager
  • Lisa Gower

    Physiotherapist
  • Mary Thornton

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Julia Grigoruta

    Therapy Aide
  • Jess Leach

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sunny Young

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Katie Saphire

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kristen Ballhorn

    Occupational Therapist
  • Pauline Chuang

    Physiotherapist
  • Karla Ibarra

    Clinic Aide
  • Emily Cox

    Physiotherapist
  • Anusha Shivakumar

    Occupational Therapist
  • Haydn Parker

    Therapy Aide
  • Alana Lacouture

    Assistant General Manager
  • Olivia de Ronde

    Physiotherapist
  • Ana Indolfo

    Therapy Aide
  • Jonty Beavan

    Physiotherapist
  • Emma Comiskey

    Speech Therapy Manager
  • Molly Kleppin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Ashley Glicksberg

    Occupational Therapist - Coordinator
  • Kayla Epstein

    Patient Coordinator
  • Kestra Thompson

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lisa Pentony

    Human Resources Manager
  • Marisa Quested

    Operations Manager - NAPA Australia
  • Cheryl Holian

    Therapy Aide
  • Yazmin Higham

    Clinical Director
  • Savanna Newton

    Physical Therapist
  • Claudia Rizzo

    Claudia Rizzo

    Team Mentor
  • Jenn Isles

    Physiotherapist
  • Rasesh Shah

    Vice President of Finance and Business Intelligence
  • Katherine Kroeger

    Occupational Therapist
  • Klarissa Mendoza

    Lead Teacher
  • Stephanie Lawry

    Occupational Therapist
  • Allison Travetto

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kati Maselli

    Physical Therapist
  • Zak Moussa

    Physiotherapist
  • Sydney Myers

    Occupational Therapist
  • Zoe Strimling

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Johnston

    Sarah Johnston

    Director of Rehabilitation
  • Kelly Woodruff

    Administrative Assistant
  • Serena Patel

    Physical Therapist
  • Nimesha Fernando

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Healy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Zeena C

    Occupational Therapist
  • Megan DeKeyser

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Cara Fletcher

    Occupational Therapist
  • Hamish Godbold

    Occupational Therapist
  • Mei-Li Smith

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Nicole Blain

    Physiotherapist
  • Karina Geddes

    Early Childhood Intervention Teacher Assistant
  • Chad Seo

    Administration Coordinator/Therapy Aide
  • Ana Milanese

    Occupational Therapist
  • Nicole Moon

    Therapy Aide
  • Sanduni Pieris

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Alexandra Manning

    Physical Therapist
  • Nikita Tuite

    Therapy Aide
  • Katie Dahlerbruch

    Occupational Therapist
  • Martha Chamberlain

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Katie Moreno

    Marketing Manager
  • Cherelle Fielding

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sara Tomasello

    Physical Therapist
  • Rhiannon Underhill

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Haley Stakutis

    Patient Coordinator
  • Bryan LaScala

    Chief Executive Officer
  • Lisa Murphy

    Global Director of Rehabilitation Services
  • Paul Pozzobon

    Managing Director, CMO, NAPA Australia
  • Rebecca Weiss

    Global Director of DMI and Physical Therapist
  • Jessica Hernandez

    Global Director of Intensive Training & Therapy
  • Erin Stranahan

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Louise Conn

    Director of Client Services, Australia
  • Elizabeth “Liz” Farsi

    Physical Therapy Manager, Denver
  • Ali Gebhardt

    Clinical Director & Occupational Therapist
  • Tara Dunne

    Regional Manager (BOS, CHI, LON)
  • Nikki Rice

    Boston Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Sarah Ross

    General Manager, NAPA Austin
  • Rhonda Graham

    Administration Manager
  • Cecelia “Cece” De La O

    Front Desk Manager
  • Glenda Rhea

    Kidz Academy Director
  • Kathryn LeMonda

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Maggie Rosenberg

    Occupational Therapist
  • Therese Nagovan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katie Haskins

    Occupational Therapist
  • Beatrice Torres

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Yumi Sugiyama

    Physical Therapist
  • Geoffrey Cruz

    Physical Therapy Aide
  • Emily Norlock

    Austin Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Lauren Sobotik

    Physical Therapy Assistant - Lead
  • Katie Hedden

    Physiotherapy Supervisor
  • Jennifer Stevens

    Physical Therapy Assistant Manager
  • Georgia Dwyer

    Physiotherapy Manager
  • Lindsey Moss

    Chicago Director of Rehab
  • Jenny Lee

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tiffany Brown

    Occupational Therapy Assistant Manager
  • Alison Kielty

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Katharine Gill-Garcia

    Occupational Therapist
  • Allyson Bates

    Feeding Manager
  • Mara Kenyon

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Julie Knight

    SLP Assistant - Coordinator
  • Jamie Lacroix

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Miki Fukusumi

    Global Director: Speech Therapy Services and SLP
  • Daisy Saldana

    Early Childhood Intervention Teacher Assistant
  • Perla Ojeda

    Lead Teacher
  • Barbara Lee

    Facilities Associate/HBOT Technician
  • Jessie Perez

    Billing Supervisor
  • Kerri Stuart

    Physical Therapy Manager
  • Jennifer Wooland

    Physical Therapist
  • Laura Connolly

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Cait Parr

    Physical Therapist - Coordinator

Interested in joining our team?

We are always looking for bright, new talent to join our team. Reach out to us using the form below!

    Please prove you are human by selecting the tree.

    Skip to content